Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 CD Fátima 15 12 1 2 37:13+24 37:7
1 SC Praiense 14 10 4 0 25:9+16 34:4
1 Sporting CP 11 11 0 0 57:5+52 33:0
1 Sporting CP 11 10 1 0 36:5+31 31:1
1 SC Beira Mar 11 7 4 0 33:13+20 25:4
1 Real SC 7 5 1 1 14:3+11 16:4
1 UD Leiria 11 7 2 2 23:10+13 23:8
1 AC Marinhense 30 21 4 5 58:21+37 67:19
1 GD Alvaiázere 19 15 2 2 53:13+40 47:8
1 GD Vidreiros 19 15 2 2 63:19+44 47:8
1 Caldas SC 25 22 1 2 103:13+90 67:7
1 GRAP/Pousos 24 18 3 3 71:16+55 57:12
1 GC Alcobaça 22 17 3 2 81:24+57 54:9
1 GD Pelariga 6 5 1 0 15:3+12 16:1
1 EAS Marinha Grande 6 5 1 0 25:8+17 16:1
1 GD Os Vidreiros 10 6 3 1 22:13+9 21:6
1 GD Ilha 5 4 0 1 14:9+5 12:3
1 SCE Bombarralense 5 3 2 0 15:8+7 11:2
1 GD Peniche 9 7 1 1 24:8+16 22:4
1 CD Fátima 11 8 3 0 31:4+27 27:3
1 UD Leiria 10 8 1 1 24:8+16 25:4
1 CD Mafra 9 6 2 1 15:7+8 20:5
1 Sacavenense 11 9 2 0 36:7+29 29:2
1 SL Benfica 11 8 2 1 33:8+25 26:5
1 CD Tondela 10 8 1 1 35:9+26 25:4
1 FC Alverca 10 8 2 0 35:9+26 26:2
1 UR Mirense 6 5 0 1 13:5+8 15:3
1 GDR Boavista 7 6 1 0 17:5+12 19:1
1 AC Avelarense 7 6 1 0 16:5+11 19:1
1 AC Marinhense 7 7 0 0 34:2+32 21:0
1 EAS Marinha Grande 7 7 0 0 33:4+29 21:0
1 GRAP 6 5 1 0 16:7+9 16:1
1 SC Vila Maria 5 5 0 0 12:1+11 15:0
1 AR Meirinhas 1 1 0 0 5:1+4 3:0
2 Sertanense FC 16 10 3 3 26:10+16 33:12
2 SCU Torreense 14 10 3 1 22:7+15 33:6
2 UD Leiria 11 8 1 2 32:15+17 25:7
2 Belenenses 11 8 1 2 16:9+7 25:7
2 UC Eirense 11 5 5 1 24:14+10 20:8
2 AC Alcanenense 7 4 2 1 12:3+9 14:5
2 SL Cartaxo 11 7 1 3 22:9+13 22:10
2 SCL Marrazes 30 20 3 7 58:39+19 63:24
2 AD Figueiró dos Vinhos 18 12 2 4 35:17+18 38:14
2 GDR Boavista 18 14 1 3 46:12+34 43:10
2 EAS Marinha Grande 25 20 3 2 84:19+65 63:9
2 SCL Marrazes 23 16 4 3 64:20+44 52:13
2 SL Marinha 23 16 4 3 49:22+27 52:13
2 Moita do Boi 7 5 0 2 25:17+8 15:6
2 GD Ilha 6 5 1 0 22:6+16 16:1
2 GD Alvaiázere 10 6 2 2 20:12+8 20:8
2 UD Serra 5 3 1 1 15:8+7 10:4
2 GD Santo Amaro 5 3 1 1 5:4+1 10:4
2 GRAP 9 6 3 0 23:3+20 21:3
2 CADE 11 9 0 2 32:7+25 27:6
2 Recreio de Águeda 10 8 0 2 15:9+6 24:6
2 Vilafranquense 9 5 3 1 18:9+9 18:6
2 Sporting CP 11 9 1 1 48:4+44 28:4
2 Sporting CP 11 8 2 1 25:8+17 26:5
2 SC Beira Mar 10 7 2 1 27:10+17 23:5
2 SCU Torreense 10 7 1 2 24:5+19 22:7
2 GD Atouguiense 6 2 2 2 11:8+3 8:8
2 GD Santo Amaro 7 4 3 0 14:8+6 15:3
2 UDRC Matamourisca 7 5 0 2 14:9+5 15:6
2 Caldas SC 7 6 1 0 26:5+21 19:1
2 Caldas SC B 7 5 1 1 34:12+22 16:4
2 GD Peniche 6 5 1 0 11:4+7 16:1
2 Beneditense 5 4 0 1 15:7+8 12:3
2 Almagreira 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0:3
3 CD Mafra 12 10 1 1 26:4+22 31:4
3 Operário Lagoa 16 9 2 5 28:15+13 29:17
3 Real SC 11 8 1 2 24:9+15 25:7
3 SL Benfica 11 7 2 2 27:9+18 23:8
3 Académico de Viseu 11 5 4 2 17:14+3 19:10
3 Sintrense 7 4 0 3 17:10+7 12:9
3 EAS Marinha Grande 11 6 3 2 29:12+17 21:9
3 GRAP 30 18 4 8 59:30+29 58:28
3 AC Carnide 19 10 4 5 36:24+12 34:19
3 CCR Alqueidão da Serra 18 12 0 6 40:24+16 36:18
3 UD Leiria B 25 15 7 3 62:20+42 52:16
3 UD Leiria B 23 16 4 3 66:26+40 52:13
3 SCL Marrazes 22 12 6 4 49:32+17 42:18
3 AC Avelarense 7 5 0 2 11:7+4 15:6
3 ID Vieirense 5 3 1 1 13:3+10 10:4
3 AD Figueiró dos Vinhos 10 5 1 4 11:12-1 16:13
3 GDRC Unidos 5 3 0 2 8:6+2 9:6
3 AR Meirinhas 5 2 3 0 12:9+3 9:3
3 SCL Marrazes 9 6 2 1 18:5+13 20:5
3 UD Leiria 11 8 1 2 21:6+15 25:7
3 Benfica Cast Branco 10 6 3 1 14:5+9 21:6
3 SCU Torreense 9 4 4 1 16:11+5 16:7
3 UD Leiria 11 7 3 1 23:6+17 24:6
3 Estoril Praia 11 7 2 2 18:13+5 23:8
3 Anadia FC 10 5 3 2 23:11+12 18:9
3 Nacional da Madeira 10 5 3 2 15:9+6 18:9
3 SCE Bombarralense 6 2 2 2 12:11+1 8:8
3 AC Carnide 7 3 2 2 14:12+2 11:8
3 Caseirinhos 7 4 1 2 11:9+2 13:7
3 EAS Marinha Grande 7 5 0 2 18:9+9 15:6
3 UD Leiria B 7 5 1 1 20:8+12 16:4
3 GC Alcobaça 6 4 2 0 29:6+23 14:2
3 UD Turquel 5 3 1 1 5:3+2 10:4
3 GD Guiense 1 1 0 0 10:0+10 3:0
4 UD Leiria 16 9 2 5 25:12+13 29:17
4 AC Alcanenense 15 6 4 5 26:17+9 22:19
4 Sacavenense 11 8 0 3 49:9+40 24:9
4 Académica de Coimbra 11 7 2 2 16:8+8 23:8
4 Tondela 11 5 3 3 33:18+15 18:12
4 AC Marinhense 7 4 0 3 18:13+5 12:9
4 Caldas SC 11 6 3 2 13:9+4 21:9
4 GD Peniche 30 17 6 7 68:31+37 57:27
4 GD Ilha 18 9 1 8 34:340 28:25
4 UD Serra 18 9 7 2 37:10+27 34:13
4 SCL Marrazes 24 15 3 6 68:32+36 48:21
4 SC Pombal 23 15 5 3 64:18+46 50:14
4 GD Atouguiense 22 12 2 8 63:49+14 38:26
4 Castanheira de Pêra 6 4 1 1 23:9+14 13:4
4 ARC Coto 5 3 0 2 12:10+2 9:6
4 CCR Alqueidão da Serra 10 5 0 5 13:16-3 15:15
4 ACDR Almagreira 5 2 1 2 10:11-1 7:7
4 AC Avelarense 5 3 0 2 6:4+2 9:6
4 GC Alcobaça 9 5 4 0 16:4+12 19:4
4 Académica de Santarém 11 7 3 1 24:7+17 24:6
4 Sertanense FC 10 6 2 2 16:11+5 20:8
4 GS Loures 9 4 4 1 9:5+4 16:7
4 Sintrense 11 7 2 2 18:10+8 23:8
4 UD Leiria 11 6 2 3 18:12+6 20:11
4 UC Eirense 9 4 4 1 18:12+6 16:7
4 GS Loures 10 4 3 3 20:13+7 15:12
4 GD Os Nazarenos 6 2 2 2 7:10-3 8:8
4 GAU/Bajouca 7 3 1 3 15:12+3 10:10
4 GD Ilha 7 3 2 2 18:8+10 11:8
4 SCL Marrazes 7 4 1 2 15:9+6 13:7
4 GC Alcobaça 7 4 2 1 17:11+6 14:5
4 UD Leiria B 6 4 1 1 15:5+10 13:4
4 Serrana 5 2 1 2 9:7+2 7:7
4 GD Ilha 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3:0
5 Caldas SC 15 7 1 7 19:13+6 22:22
5 Sporting Clube Ideal 15 9 1 5 27:22+5 28:16
5 Naval 1.º Maio 11 5 5 1 22:17+5 20:8
5 Vitória de Setúbal 11 5 3 3 14:11+3 18:12
5 Anadia FC 11 4 5 2 14:8+6 17:11
5 SCU Torreense 7 3 2 2 13:6+7 11:8
5 CD Fátima 11 6 2 3 20:12+8 20:11
5 SC Pombal 30 16 6 8 53:34+19 54:30
5 AR Meirinhas 18 7 6 5 28:19+9 27:21
5 UR Mirense 18 10 3 5 40:14+26 33:18
5 GC Alcobaça 25 15 2 8 67:44+23 47:26
5 GD Peniche 23 13 5 5 71:28+43 44:20
5 GD Nazarenos 22 10 5 7 52:35+17 35:26
5 AD Figueiró dos Vinhos 7 4 0 3 30:9+21 12:9
5 Portomosense 5 2 0 3 9:7+2 6:9
5 GDR Boavista 10 3 4 3 13:130 13:13
5 ACR Nadadouro 5 2 1 2 8:9-1 7:7
5 UR Mirense 5 2 1 2 11:7+4 7:7
5 Beneditense 9 4 1 4 14:10+4 13:13
5 EAS Marinha Grande 11 6 3 2 37:10+27 21:9
5 CS Marítimo B 10 6 1 3 17:8+9 19:10
5 1ºDezembro 9 4 2 3 12:8+4 14:11
5 GS Loures 11 6 2 3 19:8+11 20:11
5 Vitória de Setúbal 11 5 4 2 16:8+8 19:10
5 Lusitano FCV 10 5 1 4 21:20+1 16:13
5 Amiense 10 4 2 4 20:15+5 14:14
5 UD Serra 6 2 1 3 9:7+2 7:10
5 GDR Bidoeirense 7 3 1 3 14:12+2 10:10
5 Recreio Pedroguense 7 3 0 4 13:16-3 9:12
5 GD Atouguiense 7 4 0 3 15:12+3 12:9
5 GD Peniche 7 4 1 2 18:12+6 13:7
5 Caldas SC B 6 4 0 2 13:11+2 12:6
5 ACR Nadadouro 5 1 2 2 14:10+4 5:8
5 GDR Bidoeirense 1 0 0 1 1:5-4 0:3
6 Benfica Castelo Branco 15 7 4 4 28:12+16 25:16
6 Vilafranquense 14 4 5 5 13:11+2 17:20
6 AC Marinhense 11 5 1 5 20:200 16:16
6 Naval 11 4 2 5 15:150 14:17
6 Vigor Mocidade 11 5 1 5 18:17+1 16:16
6 Futebol Benfica 7 3 2 2 13:8+5 11:8
6 NS Rio Maior 11 5 4 2 23:11+12 19:10
6 CC Ansião 30 16 4 10 58:32+26 52:34
6 AC Avelarense 18 6 5 7 23:21+2 23:26
6 SCE Bombarralense 18 10 1 7 32:22+10 31:22
6 AC Marinhense B 25 13 7 5 48:27+21 46:22
6 EAS Marinha Grande B 24 14 2 8 59:27+32 44:26
6 UD Serra 21 11 2 8 43:48-5 35:26
6 CC Ansião 7 4 0 3 19:12+7 12:9
6 Bombarralense 3 2 0 1 8:6+2 6:3
6 AC Carnide 10 0 0 10 11:24-13 0:30
6 UDRC Matamourisquense 5 2 0 3 7:70 6:9
6 Chão de Couce 5 0 3 2 4:7-3 3:9
6 SC Pombal 9 4 1 4 9:17-8 13:13
6 Caldas SC 11 6 1 4 24:11+13 19:13
6 GD Gafanha 10 5 3 2 13:7+6 18:9
6 SC Praiense 8 4 1 3 9:11-2 13:10
6 CADE 11 5 2 4 18:22-4 17:14
6 Sacavenense 11 4 2 5 9:14-5 14:17
6 SC Pombal 10 4 3 3 14:10+4 15:12
6 Sintrense 10 4 2 4 19:17+2 14:14
6 CCR Alqueidão da Serra 6 2 1 3 8:12-4 7:10
6 AR Meirinhas 7 1 2 4 5:15-10 5:14
6 Almagreira 7 2 1 4 8:14-6 7:13
6 SL Marinha 7 4 0 3 7:9-2 12:9
6 SCL Marrazes 7 4 1 2 15:10+5 13:7
6 SC Pombal 6 3 1 2 17:9+8 10:7
6 CD Pataiense 4 1 2 1 5:4+1 5:5
6 Mata Mourisquense 1 1 0 0 3:1+2 3:0
7 Vitória de Sernache 16 3 4 9 15:25-10 13:31
7 Lusitânia dos Açores 15 3 4 8 10:23-13 13:28
7 Borbense 11 4 2 5 20:44-24 14:17
7 UD Leiria 11 3 4 4 14:16-2 13:16
7 SC Pombal 11 3 3 5 16:18-2 12:18
7 Alverca 7 2 3 2 15:10+5 9:9
7 AC Marinhense 11 5 4 2 21:9+12 19:10
7 Beneditense 30 14 7 9 42:30+12 49:34
7 Caseirinhos 17 6 2 9 27:36-9 20:29
7 GDRC Unidos 18 9 1 8 37:32+5 28:25
7 GD Atouguiense 25 13 4 8 65:41+24 43:28
7 GC Alcobaça 23 9 6 8 44:31+13 33:30
7 GD Peniche 22 8 3 11 26:46-20 27:36
7 Lusitano Chão Couce 6 2 2 2 16:10+6 8:8
7 Mirense 6 2 0 4 6:18-12 6:12
7 Motor Clube 5 1 1 3 6:12-6 4:10
7 GAU/Bajouca 5 1 0 4 5:13-8 3:12
7 ID Vieirense 9 3 3 3 8:80 12:12
7 SCL Marrazes 11 3 2 6 7:23-16 11:20
7 Lusitano FCV 10 5 3 2 13:8+5 18:9
7 AC Alcanenense 9 4 0 5 13:12+1 12:15
7 AC Marinhense 11 5 2 4 16:22-6 17:14
7 Académica de Coimbra 11 3 4 4 20:200 13:16
7 CD Gouveia 10 2 5 3 12:18-6 11:14
7 Futebol Benfica 10 4 1 5 17:20-3 13:16
7 GD Peso / Caldas SC B 6 0 4 2 8:15-7 4:10
7 Motor Clube 7 1 1 5 10:18-8 4:16
7 Chão de Couce 7 1 1 5 8:18-10 4:16
7 GD Pelariga 7 4 0 3 12:16-4 12:9
7 AC Marinhense B 7 4 1 2 8:7+1 13:7
7 ID Vieirense 6 3 1 2 14:6+8 10:7
7 UDC São Bernardino 4 1 1 2 5:50 4:7
7 Motor Clube 1 0 0 1 0:10-10 0:3
8 ARC Oleiros 16 2 6 8 18:31-13 12:30
8 GDR Gafetense 15 4 1 10 13:29-16 13:31
8 Sintrense 11 3 2 6 16:24-8 11:20
8 Sacavenense 11 3 2 6 13:22-9 11:20
8 Benfica Castelo Branco 11 3 1 7 17:25-8 10:22
8 Ac. Santarém 7 2 2 3 15:13+2 8:11
8 CADE 11 4 3 4 12:11+1 15:15
8 ACR Maceirinha 30 13 8 9 35:33+2 47:35
8 UDRC Matamourisca 18 6 2 10 21:42-21 20:32
8 Motor Clube 18 4 1 13 11:45-34 13:40
8 GRAP/Pousos 25 8 4 13 30:56-26 28:43
8 Beneditense 23 8 2 13 34:44-10 26:41
8 GD Guiense 22 7 4 11 34:44-10 25:37
8 Almagreira 6 2 1 3 9:90 7:10
8 Nadadouro 4 1 1 2 9:7+2 4:7
8 AD Ranha 5 1 0 4 6:12-6 3:12
8 ACD Caseirinhos 5 0 2 3 6:12-6 2:11
8 ACR Maceirinha 9 2 5 2 16:18-2 11:11
8 NS Rio Maior 11 3 1 7 12:16-4 10:22
8 AC Marinhense 10 5 1 4 19:12+7 16:13
8 SG Sacavenense 8 3 2 3 11:7+4 11:11
8 Académico do Fundão 11 3 1 7 9:26-17 10:22
8 Os Belenenses 11 3 4 4 9:10-1 13:16
8 União FC 11 2 1 8 11:36-25 7:25
8 O Calipolense 10 2 4 4 5:17-12 10:16
8 GDRC Unidos 7 0 3 4 5:12-7 3:15
8 Castanheira de Pêra 7 1 0 6 5:14-9 3:18
8 GD Guiense 7 2 1 4 15:16-1 7:13
8 GD Guiense 7 4 0 3 19:18+1 12:9
8 AC Avelarense 5 3 0 2 18:12+6 9:6
8 ARDC Vauense 5 0 3 2 4:10-6 3:9
8 SCL Marrazes C 1 0 0 1 1:3-2 0:3
9 CD Carapinheirense 16 3 3 10 17:30-13 12:33
9 Angrense 13 2 3 8 8:21-13 9:27
9 SC Pombal 11 3 1 7 13:31-18 10:22
9 Loures 11 2 3 6 8:16-8 9:21
9 CF Repesenses 11 2 3 6 10:15-5 9:21
9 Caldas SC 7 2 0 5 21:24-3 6:15
9 SCU Torreense 11 2 2 7 10:24-14 8:23
9 Moita do Boi 30 12 6 12 51:48+3 42:42
9 Chão de Couce 17 4 5 8 20:34-14 17:29
9 ACR Nadadouro 19 3 1 15 20:52-32 10:46
9 SC Pombal B 25 6 4 15 21:52-31 22:49
9 Caldas SC B 23 8 2 13 31:48-17 26:41
9 AE Óbidos 22 6 3 13 31:47-16 21:42
9 Arcuda 6 1 1 4 11:13-2 4:13
9 ACR Maceirinha 6 1 0 5 11:26-15 3:15
9 GD Vidreiros 8 3 2 3 10:13-3 11:11
9 Portalegrense 11 3 1 7 10:23-13 10:22
9 Anadia FC 10 3 3 4 12:120 12:15
9 Caldas SC 9 3 2 4 12:13-1 11:14
9 SC Pombal 11 3 0 8 11:25-14 9:24
9 AC Alcanenense 10 4 1 5 11:14-3 13:16
9 SC Covilhã 10 1 1 8 7:22-15 4:25
9 GC Alcobaça 10 2 2 6 19:27-8 8:20
9 GRAP 7 2 1 4 13:19-6 7:13
9 UD Serra 7 2 0 5 9:13-4 6:15
9 GDR Boavista 6 2 0 4 8:13-5 6:12
9 GDC A dos Francos 5 1 0 4 7:17-10 3:12
10 Naval 1.º Maio 15 0 2 13 10:61-51 2:41
10 GC Alcobaça 15 1 2 12 7:35-28 5:38
10 O Elvas 11 3 0 8 11:34-23 9:24
10 Nacional 11 1 4 6 3:16-13 7:22
10 ACD Estrela de Almeida 11 1 1 9 10:50-40 4:28
10 Castelo de Vide 7 0 0 7 0:48-48 0:21
10 Eléctrico 11 2 2 7 5:22-17 8:23
10 GD Guiense 30 11 7 12 42:39+3 40:43
10 AD Ranha 16 2 5 9 18:32-14 11:32
10 GD Santo Amaro 18 2 4 12 18:53-35 10:40
10 GD Nazarenos 25 6 4 15 24:63-39 22:49
10 AC Avelarense 23 6 6 11 23:35-12 24:39
10 UD Batalha 21 6 2 13 42:50-8 20:41
10 Recreio Pedroguense 6 0 0 6 1:31-30 0:18
10 AC Carnide 6 0 0 6 1:25-24 0:18
10 AD Figueiró dos Vinhos 9 3 1 5 12:16-4 10:16
10 AC Marinhense 11 1 2 8 3:22-19 5:26
10 ARC Oleiros 10 3 2 5 11:17-6 11:17
10 Coruchense 9 3 2 4 10:12-2 11:14
10 Caldas SC 11 2 1 8 12:19-7 7:25
10 Cova da Piedade 11 3 1 7 9:19-10 10:22
10 Vigor Mocidade 10 1 1 8 6:26-20 4:25
10 Eléctrico 10 0 0 10 13:55-42 0:30
10 ID Vieirense 7 2 1 4 11:20-9 7:13
10 GRAP 7 2 0 5 8:18-10 6:15
10 AC Marinhense B 6 1 1 4 10:11-1 4:13
10 UA Olho Marinho 5 1 0 4 2:14-12 3:12
11 Desp. Castelo Branco 11 1 0 10 11:38-27 3:30
11 AD Oeiras 11 1 3 7 11:27-16 6:24
11 Desp. Castelo Branco 11 1 1 9 5:26-21 4:28
11 GD Pelariga 30 11 3 16 42:57-15 36:51
11 Almagreira 18 3 2 13 22:45-23 11:41
11 GAU/Bajouca 18 1 1 16 7:68-61 4:49
11 CC Ansião 25 6 3 16 30:72-42 21:51
11 AC Marinhense B 23 5 1 17 20:66-46 16:52
11 GDR Boavista 22 5 4 13 32:54-22 19:43
11 Caseirinhos 6 0 0 6 1:41-40 0:18
11 GD Alvaiázere 9 3 1 5 13:18-5 10:16
11 Sertanense FC 10 1 1 8 3:35-32 4:25
11 AD Nogueirense 10 2 4 4 9:14-5 10:16
11 Sintrense 8 3 2 3 11:14-3 11:11
11 Eléctrico 10 1 0 9 4:35-31 3:27
11 Real 11 2 0 9 12:21-9 6:27
11 Areco/Coto 7 2 1 4 7:18-11 7:13
11 CC Ansião 7 1 2 4 10:20-10 5:14
11 Areco/Coto 6 1 1 4 7:23-16 4:13
12 U. Tomar 11 0 1 10 10:39-29 1:31
12 Estoril Praia 11 0 3 8 6:25-19 3:27
12 Benfica C. Branco 11 0 3 8 6:34-28 3:27
12 AD Portomosense 30 10 3 17 35:59-24 33:54
12 AE Óbidos 25 5 3 17 24:52-28 18:54
12 GDR Boavista 23 4 1 18 24:80-56 13:55
12 GRAP/Pousos 19 5 2 12 26:44-18 17:38
12 AD Portomosense 9 3 1 5 13:25-12 10:16
12 SL Cartaxo 10 1 0 9 3:43-40 3:27
12 Águias do Moradal 10 2 3 5 11:15-4 9:18
12 Eléctrico 9 2 3 4 9:12-3 9:15
12 Naval 1ºde Maio 10 0 0 10 0:30-30 0:30
12 Naval 1ºde Maio 10 0 0 10 2:35-33 0:30
12 UD Batalha 7 2 0 5 10:24-14 6:15
12 AE Óbidos 7 1 0 6 8:25-17 3:18
12 EAS Marinha Grande B 6 1 0 5 1:10-9 3:15
13 ID Vieirense 30 9 4 17 23:44-21 31:55
13 SL Marinha 25 4 3 18 19:79-60 15:57
13 GD Atouguiense 23 3 4 16 25:88-63 13:52
13 Beneditense 22 5 2 15 33:66-33 17:47
13 CC Ansião 9 2 2 5 12:15-3 8:17
13 Sourense 10 2 2 6 8:13-5 8:20
13 Lusitânia dos Açores 9 2 3 4 5:11-6 9:15
13 GD Nazarenos 7 1 0 6 8:19-11 3:18
13 GD Os Nazarenos 7 0 2 5 5:19-14 2:17
13 GD Os Nazarenos 5 0 1 4 5:23-18 1:13
14 AE Óbidos 30 7 7 16 42:55-13 28:55
14 GDR Boavista 24 1 2 21 8:83-75 5:65
14 SL Marinha 23 2 5 16 12:81-69 11:53
14 GD Pelariga 8 2 1 5 12:21-9 7:16
14 Ferreira de Aves 10 2 1 7 12:23-11 7:22
14 CD Fátima 9 2 2 5 14:16-2 8:17
14 GD Peniche 7 1 0 6 6:19-13 3:18
14 SC Pombal B 7 0 1 6 4:31-27 1:19
14 AD Portomosense 6 0 0 6 8:32-24 0:18
15 GD Atouguiense 30 6 4 20 33:62-29 22:64
15 GD Guiense 9 1 3 5 9:13-4 6:18
15 Mortágua 10 2 1 7 5:18-13 7:22
15 SC Guadalupe 8 2 1 5 6:13-7 7:16
16 GD Nazarenos 30 0 2 28 15:100-85 2:86
16 Moita do Boi 9 0 3 6 10:25-15 3:21
16 Fornos de Algodres 10 0 0 10 3:22-19 0:30
16 Pêro Pinheiro 9 1 3 5 5:14-9 6:18

Match Score
N/A
AC Carnide – ID Vieirense
0 - 2
N/A
ACR Maceirinha – Bombarralense
3 - 4
N/A
Portomosense – Nadadouro
3 - 1
N/A
GD Ilha – EAS Marinha Grande
2 - 2
13 Agosto, 2016
Belenenses – SL Benfica
1 - 3
13 Agosto, 2016
Naval – Estoril Praia
2 - 0
13 Agosto, 2016
AD Oeiras – Sporting CP
2 - 5
13 Agosto, 2016
Académica de Coimbra – Sacavenense
3 - 1
13 Agosto, 2016
Vitória de Setúbal – Loures
2 - 0
13 Agosto, 2016 16:30
AC Marinhense – O Elvas
2 - 1

1 2 3 19