Seniores
Associação Recreativa das Meirinhas / Márcio Martins;
Atlético Clube Marinhense / Tiago Vicente;
Atlético Clube Marinhense B / Vítor Cruz Duarte;
ACR Maceirinha / Nélio Silva;
ARCUDA / Ricardo Ferraz;
Beneditense / Dário Catarino;
Caldas Sport Clube / José Vala;
Clube de Caçadores de Ansião / Paulo Neves;
CCR Alqueidão da Serra / Filipe Faria;
Grupo Desportivo da Ilha / Joel Domingues;
Grupo Desportivo da Pelariga / Carlão;
Grupo Desportivo de Peniche / João Paulo Francisco;
Grupo Desportivo Guiense / José Godinho;
Grupo Desportivo Santo Amaro / Paulo Santos;
Grupo Desportivo “Os Nazarenos” / Francisco Mota;
Grupo Desportivo “Os Vidreiros” / Antero Pinho;
GDRC Unidos / José Fat;
GRAP / Marco Aurélio;
Industrial Desportivo Vieirense / Luciano Silva;
Lusitano Chão de Couce / Tiago Mendes;
Moita do Boi / Marco Gomes;
Motor Clube Monte Redondo / Vítor Salvador Duarte;
Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes / Carlos Ribeiro;
Sporting Clube de Pombal / Ricardo Pateiro;
União Recreativa Mirense / Manuel Balela;

Seniores Femininas
Associação Recreativa das Meirinhas / Roberto Pereira;
Grupo Desportivo da Ilha / Mauro Rosa Barreto;
Grupo Desportivo “Os Vidreiros” / José Coelho;
– GDC A dos Francos / Isabel Osório;

Juniores
Academia CCMI / Rui Bandeira;
Associação Recreativa das Meirinhas / Armando Valério;
Atlético Clube Marinhense / Tógui Santos;
ACR Maceirinha / Diogo Modesto;
– ARCUDA / Gil Barros;
Beneditense / José Ferrão;
Clube Caçadores de Ansião / João Pedro;
GRAP / Sérgio Santos;
Grupo Desportivo Alvaiázere / Toni;
Grupo Desportivo de Santo Amaro / Tiago Filipe;
Grupo Desportivo Ilha / Pedro Dias;
GDRC Unidos / Rui;
Grupo Desportivo “Os Nazarenos” / Paulo Brites;
Grupo Desportivo “Os Vidreiros” / Ricardo Matos;
Industrial Desportivo Vieirense / Rogério Reis;
Motor Clube – Monte Redondo / André Rodrigues;
Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes / Miguel Xavier;
Sport Lisboa e Marinha / Nuno Caracol;
Sporting Clube de Pombal / Bruno Ramos;
União Desportiva da Batalha / António Antunes;
União Desportiva de Leiria / Micael Pedrosa;

Juniores Femininas
Associação Recreativa das Meirinhas / Jorge Martins e Luís “Sábá”;
Grupo Desportivo Ilha / Alexandre Silva e Cristiano Dinis;
Grupo Desportivo “Os Vidreiros” / Zé Ricardo;

Juvenis
Academia CCMI / Rui Silva;
Academia CCMI B / Mário Rei;
Associação Desportiva Portomosense / Nuno Coito;
Associação Recreativa das Meirinhas / Roberto Pereira;
Atlético Clube Marinhense / Carlos Fonseca;
Atlético Clube Marinhense B / Rafael Cunha;
ARCUDA / Paulo Rafael;
Beneditense / Catarina Lopes;
Costifoot / Zeca Marques;
GRAP / Ricardo Caçador;
Grupo Desportivo Alvaiázere / João Ribeiro;
Grupo Desportivo Ilha / Mauro Rosa Barreto;
Grupo Desportivo Santo Amaro / Marco Cruz;
GDRC Unidos / Rogério Paulo;
Grupo Desportivo “Os Nazarenos” / Flávio Pistolas;
Industrial Desportivo Vieirense / Luís Nobre;
Industrial Desportivo Vieirense B / Pedro Santos;
Motor Clube – Monte Redondo / Rúben Remigio;
Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes / Rodolfo Cabral;
Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes B / Luís Miranda;
Sport Lisboa e Marinha / Edgar Viana;
Sporting Clube de Pombal / Manuel Lopes;
União Desportiva da Batalha / Nélson Baptista;
União Desportiva da Batalha B / Gonçalo Filipe;
União Desportiva de Leiria / Diogo D’Aprile;
União Desportiva de Leiria B / José Horta;

Iniciados
Academia CCMI / Sandro Jorge;
Associação Recreativa das Meirinhas / Dinis Ferreira;
Associação Recreativa das Meirinhas B / Rafa Pereira;
Atlético Clube Marinhense / Ricardo Garcia;
Atlético Clube Marinhense B / Filipe Silva;
AD Pedro Roma / Tiago Marques;
– ARCUDA / Pedro Malho;
Beneditense / Luís Domingos;
Costifoot / Celso Pereira;
Costifoot B / Jorge Ribeiro;
Grupo Desportivo Ilha / Nuno Marques;
Grupo Desportivo Ilha B / Dilan Carreira e Fábio Souza;
GDRC Unidos / Pisco;
Grupo Desportivo “Os Nazarenos” / Samuel Robalo;
GRAP / Frederico Rasteiro;
– GRAP B / Cristiano Trindade;
Industrial Desportivo Vieirense / André Pereira e Mário Biscaia;
Industrial Desportivo Vieirense B / Pedro Ferreira;
Motor Clube Monte Redondo / David Vieira;
Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes / Nélson Sousa;
Sport Clube Leiria e Marrazes B / Bruno Veloso;
Sport Lisboa e Marinha / Diogo Silva;
União Desportiva da Batalha / Renato Sereno;
– União Desportiva da Batalha B / Alain Gauch;
União Desportiva de Leiria / Luís Neto;
União Desportiva de Leiria B / Davide Figueiredo;