[table th=”0″ caption=”Divisão de Honra” colalign=”right|center|left”]
UR Mirense,0-4,GD Peniche
GAU/Bajouca,0-4,AD Portomosense
ID Vieirense,0-0,SC Pombal
AD Figueiró dos Vinhos,1-3,SCL Marrazes
SCE Bombarralense,2-1,GD Guiense
CC Ansião,1-4,AC Marinhense B
CCR Alqueidão da Serra,1-2,Moita do Boi
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”1ªDivisão Distrital Norte” colalign=”right|center|left”]
AC Avelarense,5-0,Motor Clube
Recreio Pedroguense,3-1,UDRC Matamourisca
GD Alvaiázere,3-1,SC Pombal B
AR Meirinhas,2-1,GDRC Unidos
GD Santo Amaro,6-0,ACD Caseirinhos
GD Ilha,1-1,Lusitano Chão Couce
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”1ªDivisão Distrital Sul” colalign=”right|center|left”]
SCE Bombarralense B,1-1,Beneditense
UD Leiria B,5-0,GD Atouguiense
Caldas SC B,7-1,ACR Maceirinha
UD Serra,3-0,GD “Os Nazarenos”
GD Peso,2-2,CD Caranguejeira
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Sub 21 / Série A” colalign=”right|center|left”]
GD Ilha,3-5,SC Pombal
UD Leiria B,-,ID Vieirense,(Terça Feira – 20h00)
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Sub 21 / Série B” colalign=”right|center|left”]
GC Alcobaça,2-1,SCL Marrazes
GD Peniche,5-1,UD Serra
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Sub 21 / Série D” colalign=”right|center|left”]
SL Marinha,1-5,UD Leiria
AE Óbidos,-,GD “Os Nazarenos”,(Sábado – 16h00)
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Sub 21 / Série E” colalign=”right|center|left”]
Recreio Pedroguense,2-4,GRAP
Academia CCMI,-,Motor Clube,(Interrompido)
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Nacional Juniores / Série D” colalign=”right|center|left”]
AC Marinhense,0-1,Académico de Santarém
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Juniores” colalign=”right|center|left”]
AD Portomosense,1-1,AC Avelarense
SCL Marrazes,1-4,GC Alcobaça
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Nacional Juvenis / Série G” colalign=”right|center|left”]
UD Leiria,4-1,CD Fátima
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Nacional Juvenis / Série H” colalign=”right|center|left”]
GD Peniche,2-7,SU Sintrense
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Juvenis / Série A” colalign=”right|center|left”]
AC Avelarense,3-1,Recreio Pedroguense
CC Ansião,1-0,GD Alvaiázere
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Juvenis / Série B” colalign=”right|center|left”]
Motor Clube,0-1,GD Ilha
SCL Marrazes B,-,UD Batalha,(Sábado – 16h00)
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Juvenis / Série C” colalign=”right|center|left”]
UD Serra,3-1,GRAP
SCL Marrazes,3-0,Academia CCMI
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Juvenis / Série D” colalign=”right|center|left”]
AC Marinhense,10-0,Academia CCMI B
GRAP B,2-3,Costifoot
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Juvenis / Série E” colalign=”right|center|left”]
GD “Os Nazarenos”,6-0,GC Alcobaça
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Juvenis / Série F” colalign=”right|center|left”]
ARECO/Coto,0-2,Caldas SC
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Juvenis / Série G” colalign=”right|center|left”]
SL Marinha,0-1,GD Santo Amaro
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Iniciados / Série A” colalign=”right|center|left”]
AD Pedro Roma B,3-0,Recreio Pedroguense
CC Ansião,0-5,GD Alvaiázere
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Iniciados / Série B” colalign=”right|center|left”]
Costifoot,2-1,GD Ilha
Motor Clube,0-7,AD Pedro Roma
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Iniciados / Série C” colalign=”right|center|left”]
GD Ilha B,5-0,Costifoot B
UD Leiria B,1-2,Academia CCMI B
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Iniciados / Série D” colalign=”right|center|left”]
SCL Marrazes,6-0,UD Batalha
Academia CCMI,2-3,UD Leiria
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Iniciados / Série E” colalign=”right|center|left”]
AC Marinhense,1-0,SCL Marrazes B
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Iniciados / Série F” colalign=”right|center|left”]
Caldas SC B,3-2,ID Vieirense
GD “Os Nazarenos”,0-3,GC Alcobaça
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Iniciados / Série G” colalign=”right|center|left”]
Escola Académica,3-0,Caldas SC
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Iniciados / Série H” colalign=”right|center|left”]
Caldas SC C,1-4,Escola Académica
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Distrital Iniciados / Série I” colalign=”right|center|left”]
SC Pombal,0-3,GD Guiense
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Regional Feminino Sub 15 / Série B” colalign=”right|center|left”]
Academia CCMI,0-1,GD Ilha
[/table]

[table th=”0″ caption=”Torneio Nacional Sub 15 / Série I” colalign=”right|center|left”]
União 1919,2-2,UD Leiria
[/table]